Tabela de Jogos



  • 15/01/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Santa Cruz

      2 x 1

      Belo Jardim

    • 16:00:00

      Porto

      0 x 2

      Náutico

    • 16:00:00

      Ypiranga

      1 x 0

      Central

    • 16:00:00

      América/PE

      0 x 4

      Serra Talhada

    • 16:00:00

      Arapiraca

      1 x 1

      Sport

    • 16:00:00

      Petrolina

      3 x 1

      Salgueiro

  • 18/01/2012

    • 20:00:00

      Serra Talhada

      4 x 0

      Ypiranga

    • 20:00:00

      Belo Jardim

      0 x 2

      Porto

    • 20:00:00

      Náutico

      2 x 0

      Petrolina

    • 20:00:00

      Central

      1 x 1

      Araripina

    • 21:00:00

      Salgueiro

      2 x 0

      Santa Cruz

  • 19/01/2012

    • 21:00:00

      Sport

      0 x 0

      América/PE

  • 21/01/2012

    • 18:00:00

      Araripina

      0 x 1

      Náutico

  • 22/01/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Ypiranga

      3 x 1

      Belo Jardim

    • 16:00:00

      Sport

      2 x 1

      Petrolina

    • 16:00:00

      América/PE

      0 x 3

      Salgueiro

    • 16:00:00

      Central

      4 x 0

      Porto

    • 16:00:00

      Serra Talhada

      2 x 4

      Santa Cruz

  • 25/01/2012

    • 19:30:00

      Santa Cruz

      2 x 0

      Ypiranga

    • 20:00:00

      Porto

      1 x 1

      Araripina

    • 20:00:00

      Salgueiro

      3 x 0

      Central

    • 21:10:00

      Náutico

      2 x 0

      América/PE

  • 26/01/2012

    • 20:00:00

      Petrolina

      2 x 0

      Serra Talhada

    • 20:00:00

      Belo Jardim

      0 x 3

      Sport

  • 28/01/2012

    • 18:00:00

      Araripina

      2 x 0

      Santa Cruz

  • 29/01/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Sport

      4 x 3

      Náutico

    • 16:00:00

      América/PE

      1 x 3

      Belo Jardim

    • 16:00:00

      Central

      1 x 1

      Petrolina

    • 16:00:00

      Serra Talhada

      1 x 2

      Salgueiro

    • 16:00:00

      Ypiranga

      1 x 4

      Porto

  • 01/02/2012

    • 19:30:00

      Santa Cruz

      0 x 0

      Central

    • 20:00:00

      Porto

      2 x 0

      América/PE

    • 20:00:00

      Petrolina

      1 x 0

      Araripina

    • 20:00:00

      Belo Jardim

      2 x 0

      Serra Talhada

    • 21:10:00

      Salgueiro

      2 x 0

      Sport

    • 21:15:00

      Náutico

      3 x 1

      Ypiranga

  • 04/02/2012

    • 18:00:00

      Náutico

      2 x 2

      Santa Cruz

  • 05/02/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Porto

      0 x 0

      Petrolina

    • 16:00:00

      Serra Talhada

      1 x 2

      Sport

    • 16:00:00

      América/PE

      1 x 2

      Central

    • 16:00:00

      Ypiranga

      0 x 0

      Araripina

    • 16:00:00

      Belo Jardim

      1 x 0

      Salgueiro

  • 07/02/2012

    • 20:00:00

      Central

      0 x 0

      Ypiranga

  • 08/02/2012

    • 19:30:00

      Santa Cruz

      3 x 1

      Porto

    • 20:00:00

      Petrolina

      1 x 0

      Belo Jardim

    • 20:00:00

      Araripina

      4 x 2

      América/PE

    • 20:00:00

      Central

      0 x 1

      Serra Talhada

    • 21:10:00

      Salgueiro

      3 x 2

      Náutico

    • 21:15:00

      Sport

      0 x 1

      Ypiranga

  • 11/02/2012

    • 18:00:00

      Sport

      4 x 2

      Porto

  • 12/02/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Central

      4 x 0

      Belo Jardim

    • 16:00:00

      Ypiranga

      0 x 1

      Petrolina

    • 16:00:00

      Araripina

      2 x 2

      Salgueiro

    • 16:00:00

      Serra Talhada

      0 x 1

      Náutico

    • 16:00:00

      América/PE

      0 x 1

      Santa Cruz

  • 15/02/2012

    • 20:00:00

      Belo Jardim

      1 x 0

      Araripina

    • 20:00:00

      Petrolina

      0 x 0

      América/PE

    • 20:00:00

      Salgueiro

      3 x 0

      Ypiranga

    • 20:00:00

      Porto

      3 x 1

      Serra Talhada

    • 21:10:00

      Náutico

      2 x 0

      Central

  • 16/02/2012

    • 20:00:00

      Santa Cruz

      1 x 3

      Sport

  • 22/02/2012

    • 20:00:00

      Serra Talhada

      2 x 0

      Araripina

    • 20:00:00

      Salgueiro

      2 x 0

      Porto

    • 20:00:00

      Petrolina

      2 x 1

      Santa Cruz

    • 21:10:00

      Belo Jardim

      2 x 0

      Náutico

  • 23/02/2012

    • 20:00:00

      Sport

      2 x 1

      Central

    • 20:00:00

      América/PE

      1 x 2

      Ypiranga

  • 25/02/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Porto

      0 x 1

      Salgueiro

    • 18:00:00

      Santa Cruz

      6 x 0

      Petrolina

  • 26/02/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Ypiranga

      2 x 0

      América/PE

    • 16:00:00

      Náutico

      3 x 1

      Belo Jardim

    • 16:00:00

      Araripina

      1 x 1

      Serra Talhada

    • 16:00:00

      Central

      1 x 1

      Sport

  • 29/02/2012

    • 20:00:00

      Araripina

      4 x 1

      Porto

    • 20:00:00

      Central

      2 x 0

      Salgueiro

    • 20:00:00

      Serra Talhada

      1 x 0

      Petrolina

    • 20:00:00

      Sport

      3 x 2

      Belo Jardim

    • 20:00:00

      América/PE

      2 x 2

      Náutico

    • 21:50:00

      Ypiranga

      1 x 0

      Santa Cruz

  • 03/03/2012

    • 19:00:00

      Náutico

      3 x 0

      Araripina

  • 04/03/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Belo Jardim

      0 x 0

      Ypiranga

    • 16:00:00

      Petrolina

      0 x 1

      Sport

    • 16:00:00

      Salgueiro

      3 x 1

      América/PE

    • 16:00:00

      Porto

      0 x 0

      Central

    • 16:00:00

      Santa Cruz

      2 x 0

      Serra Talhada

  • 07/03/2012

    • 20:00:00

      Náutico

      2 x 0

      Porto

    • 20:00:00

      Salgueiro

      1 x 0

      Petrolina

    • 20:00:00

      Serra Talhada

      1 x 0

      América/PE

    • 21:50:00

      Sport

      2 x 1

      Araripina

  • 10/03/2012

    • 19:00:00

      América/PE

      2 x 4

      Sport

  • 11/03/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Ypiranga

      1 x 0

      Serra Talhada

    • 16:00:00

      Santa Cruz

      2 x 0

      Salgueiro

    • 16:00:00

      Petrolina

      1 x 1

      Náutico

    • 16:00:00

      Araripina

      1 x 1

      Central

    • 16:00:00

      Porto

      2 x 0

      Belo Jardim

  • 17/03/2012

    • 19:00:00

      Sport

      0 x 0

      Salgueiro

  • 18/03/2012

    • 16:00:00

      América/PE

      1 x 4

      Porto

    • 16:00:00

      Ypiranga

      0 x 0

      Náutico

    • 16:00:00

      Serra Talhada

      1 x 1

      Belo Jardim

    • 16:00:00

      Central

      1 x 2

      Santa Cruz

    • 16:00:00

      Araripina

      1 x 3

      Petrolina

  • 21/03/2012

    • 21:00:00

      Belo Jardim

      0 x 3

      Santa Cruz

  • 24/03/2012

    • 19:00:00

      Santa Cruz

      3 x 2

      Araripina

  • 25/03/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Petrolina

      1 x 1

      Central

    • 16:00:00

      Salgueiro

      1 x 1

      Serra Talhada

    • 16:00:00

      Porto

      2 x 1

      Ypiranga

    • 16:00:00

      Náutico

      0 x 0

      Sport

  • 28/03/2012

    • 20:00:00

      Náutico

      0 x 1

      Salgueiro

    • 20:00:00

      Ypiranga

      1 x 2

      Sport

    • 20:00:00

      Serra Talhada

      1 x 2

      Central

    • 20:00:00

      América/PE

      1 x 1

      Araripina

    • 20:00:00

      Belo Jardim

      2 x 0

      Petrolina

    • 21:50:00

      Porto

      1 x 3

      Santa Cruz

  • 31/03/2012

    • 19:00:00

      Sport

      5 x 0

      Serra Talhada

  • 01/04/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Santa Cruz

      1 x 0

      Náutico

    • 16:00:00

      Petrolina

      4 x 3

      Porto

    • 16:00:00

      Central

      2 x 2

      América/PE

    • 16:00:00

      Araripina

      0 x 1

      Ypiranga

    • 16:00:00

      Salgueiro

      2 x 2

      Belo Jardim

  • 07/04/2012

    • 19:00:00

      Náutico

      1 x 2

      Serra Talhada

  • 08/04/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Belo Jardim

      3 x 1

      Central

    • 16:00:00

      Petrolina

      2 x 0

      Ypiranga

    • 16:00:00

      Salgueiro

      2 x 1

      Araripina

    • 16:00:00

      Porto

      1 x 3

      Sport

    • 16:00:00

      Santa Cruz

      5 x 0

      América/PE

  • 15/04/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Araripina

      1 x 2

      Belo Jardim

    • 16:00:00

      América/PE

      1 x 0

      Petrolina

    • 16:00:00

      Ypiranga

      1 x 1

      Salgueiro

    • 16:00:00

      Serra Talhada

      1 x 2

      Porto

    • 16:00:00

      Central

      1 x 2

      Náutico

    • 16:00:00

      Sport

      2 x 1

      Santa Cruz

  • 18/04/2012

    • 21:50:00

      Náutico

      2 x 1

      Fortaleza

  • 22/04/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Náutico

      1 x 2

      Sport

    • 16:00:00

      Salgueiro

      2 x 1

      Santa Cruz

  • 29/04/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Sport

      0 x 0

      Náutico

    • 16:00:00

      Santa Cruz

      3 x 1

      Salgueiro