Tabela de Jogos

Campeonato Brasileiro 2011 - Série B



  • 19/05/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Palmeiras

      1 x 1

      Portuguesa

    • 18:30:00

      Bahia

      0 x 0

      Santos

    • 18:30:00

      Sport

      1 x 1

      Flamengo

    • 21:00:00

      Figueirense

      2 x 1

      Náutico

  • 20/05/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Corinthians

      0 x 1

      Fluminense

    • 16:00:00

      Ponte Preta

      0 x 1

      Atlético/MG

    • 16:00:00

      Internacional

      2 x 0

      Coritiba

    • 16:00:00

      Botafogo

      4 x 2

      São Paulo

    • 18:30:00

      Vasco

      2 x 1

      Grêmio

    • 18:30:00

      Cruzeiro

      0 x 0

      Atlético/GO

  • 26/05/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Atlético/GO

      1 x 1

      Ponte Preta

    • 18:30:00

      Portuguesa

      0 x 1

      Vasco

    • 18:30:00

      Flamengo

      3 x 3

      Internacional

    • 21:00:00

      Náutico

      0 x 0

      Cruzeiro

  • 27/05/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Coritiba

      2 x 3

      Botafogo

    • 16:00:00

      Atlético/MG

      1 x 0

      Corinthians

    • 16:00:00

      São Paulo

      1 x 0

      Bahia

    • 16:00:00

      Santos

      0 x 0

      Sport

    • 18:30:00

      Fluminense

      2 x 2

      Figueirense

    • 18:30:00

      Grêmio

      1 x 0

      Palmeiras

  • 06/06/2012

    • 19:30:00

      Sport

      2 x 1

      Palmeiras

    • 19:30:00

      Atlético/GO

      0 x 1

      Grêmio

    • 20:30:00

      Coritiba

      2 x 0

      Portuguesa

    • 20:30:00

      Atlético/MG

      1 x 1

      Bahia

    • 20:30:00

      Vasco

      4 x 2

      Náutico

    • 21:50:00

      Santos

      1 x 1

      Fluminense

    • 21:50:00

      Internacional

      1 x 0

      São Paulo

    • 21:50:00

      Ponte Preta

      2 x 2

      Flamengo

  • 07/06/2012

    • 20:30:00

      Botafogo

      2 x 3

      Cruzeiro

    • 20:30:00

      Corinthians

      1 x 1

      Figueirense

  • 09/06/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Flamengo

      3 x 1

      Coritiba

    • 21:00:00

      Palmeiras

      0 x 1

      Atlético/MG

  • 10/06/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Portuguesa

      2 x 0

      Atlético/GO

    • 17:00:00

      Fluminense

      0 x 0

      Internacional

    • 17:00:00

      Grêmio

      2 x 0

      Corinthians

    • 17:00:00

      Bahia

      1 x 2

      Vasco

    • 18:30:00

      Náutico

      3 x 2

      Botafogo

    • 18:30:00

      Figueirense

      0 x 0

      Ponte Preta

    • 18:30:00

      Cruzeiro

      1 x 0

      Sport

    • 18:30:00

      São Paulo

      1 x 0

      Santos

  • 16/06/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Internacional

      1 x 2

      Botafogo

    • 18:30:00

      Cruzeiro

      1 x 0

      Figueirense

    • 21:00:00

      Fluminense

      4 x 1

      Portuguesa

  • 17/06/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Bahia

      2 x 1

      Sport

    • 16:00:00

      São Paulo

      1 x 0

      Atlético/MG

    • 16:00:00

      Palmeiras

      1 x 1

      Vasco

    • 16:00:00

      Flamengo

      1 x 0

      Santos

    • 18:30:00

      Náutico

      1 x 0

      Grêmio

    • 18:30:00

      Coritiba

      3 x 0

      Atlético/GO

    • 18:30:00

      Ponte Preta

      1 x 0

      Corinthians

  • 23/06/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Vasco

      1 x 3

      Cruzeiro

    • 18:30:00

      Portuguesa

      1 x 0

      São Paulo

    • 21:00:00

      Atlético/MG

      5 x 1

      Náutico

  • 24/06/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Figueirense

      1 x 1

      Bahia

    • 16:00:00

      Grêmio

      2 x 0

      Flamengo

    • 16:00:00

      Corinthians

      2 x 1

      Palmeiras

    • 18:30:00

      Botafogo

      1 x 2

      Ponte Preta

    • 18:30:00

      Santos

      2 x 2

      Coritiba

    • 18:30:00

      Sport

      0 x 2

      Internacional

    • 18:30:00

      Atlético/GO

      1 x 4

      Fluminense

  • 30/06/2012

    • 16:20:00

      Náutico

      0 x 2

      Fluminense

    • 16:20:00

      Cruzeiro

      2 x 3

      São Paulo

    • 18:30:00

      Vasco

      3 x 2

      Ponte Preta

  • 01/07/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Portuguesa

      0 x 0

      Santos

    • 16:00:00

      Coritiba

      2 x 3

      Sport

    • 16:00:00

      Bahia

      1 x 1

      Internacional

    • 18:30:00

      Grêmio

      0 x 1

      Atlético/MG

    • 18:30:00

      Palmeiras

      3 x 1

      Figueirense

    • 18:30:00

      Flamengo

      3 x 2

      Atlético/GO

  • 07/07/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Fluminense

      1 x 0

      Flamengo

    • 18:30:00

      Internacional

      2 x 1

      Cruzeiro

    • 18:30:00

      Botafogo

      3 x 0

      Bahia

    • 21:00:00

      Atlético/GO

      0 x 1

      Náutico

  • 08/07/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Santos

      4 x 2

      Grêmio

    • 16:00:00

      São Paulo

      3 x 1

      Coritiba

    • 16:00:00

      Figueirense

      1 x 1

      Vasco

    • 18:30:00

      Sport

      1 x 1

      Corinthians

    • 18:30:00

      Ponte Preta

      1 x 0

      Palmeiras

    • 18:30:00

      Atlético/MG

      2 x 0

      Portuguesa

  • 11/07/2012

    • 19:30:00

      Corinthians

      1 x 3

      Botafogo

  • 14/07/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Corinthians

      2 x 1

      Náutico

    • 18:30:00

      Figueirense

      3 x 4

      Atlético/MG

    • 21:00:00

      Ponte Preta

      4 x 1

      Coritiba

  • 15/07/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Botafogo

      1 x 1

      Fluminense

    • 16:00:00

      Internacional

      0 x 0

      Santos

    • 16:00:00

      Cruzeiro

      1 x 3

      Grêmio

    • 16:00:00

      Bahia

      1 x 2

      Flamengo

    • 18:30:00

      Palmeiras

      1 x 1

      São Paulo

    • 18:30:00

      Sport

      2 x 1

      Portuguesa

    • 18:30:00

      Vasco

      1 x 0

      Atlético/GO

  • 18/07/2012

    • 19:30:00

      Santos

      0 x 0

      Botafogo

    • 19:30:00

      Grêmio

      3 x 1

      Sport

    • 20:30:00

      Portuguesa

      0 x 2

      Cruzeiro

    • 20:30:00

      Náutico

      3 x 0

      Ponte Preta

    • 21:50:00

      Atlético/MG

      3 x 1

      Internacional

    • 21:50:00

      São Paulo

      0 x 1

      Vasco

    • 21:50:00

      Flamengo

      0 x 3

      Corinthians

  • 19/07/2012

    • 21:00:00

      Fluminense

      4 x 0

      Bahia

    • 21:00:00

      Coritiba

      1 x 1

      Palmeiras

    • 21:00:00

      Atlético/GO

      3 x 2

      Figueirense

  • 21/07/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Vasco

      2 x 0

      Santos

    • 18:30:00

      Sport

      1 x 4

      Atlético/MG

    • 21:00:00

      Corinthians

      1 x 1

      Portuguesa

  • 22/07/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Palmeiras

      3 x 0

      Náutico

    • 16:00:00

      Internacional

      4 x 1

      Atlético/GO

    • 16:00:00

      Cruzeiro

      1 x 0

      Flamengo

    • 16:00:00

      Figueirense

      0 x 2

      São Paulo

    • 18:30:00

      Bahia

      2 x 2

      Coritiba

    • 18:30:00

      Ponte Preta

      1 x 2

      Fluminense

    • 18:30:00

      Botafogo

      0 x 1

      Grêmio

  • 25/07/2012

    • 19:30:00

      Ponte Preta

      1 x 1

      Sport

    • 19:30:00

      Figueirense

      0 x 1

      Internacional

    • 20:30:00

      Vasco

      1 x 0

      Botafogo

    • 20:30:00

      Náutico

      3 x 4

      Coritiba

    • 21:50:00

      Corinthians

      2 x 0

      Cruzeiro

    • 21:50:00

      Grêmio

      1 x 0

      Fluminense

    • 21:50:00

      Atlético/GO

      4 x 3

      São Paulo

  • 26/07/2012

    • 21:00:00

      Atlético/MG

      2 x 0

      Santos

    • 21:00:00

      Palmeiras

      0 x 2

      Bahia

    • 21:00:00

      Flamengo

      0 x 0

      Portuguesa

  • 28/07/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Internacional

      0 x 0

      Vasco

    • 18:30:00

      Coritiba

      2 x 1

      Grêmio

    • 21:00:00

      Botafogo

      1 x 0

      Figueirense

  • 29/07/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Bahia

      0 x 0

      Corinthians

    • 16:00:00

      Sport

      0 x 0

      Atlético/GO

    • 16:00:00

      São Paulo

      4 x 1

      Flamengo

    • 16:00:00

      Fluminense

      0 x 0

      Atlético/MG

    • 18:30:00

      Santos

      2 x 1

      Ponte Preta

    • 18:30:00

      Cruzeiro

      2 x 1

      Palmeiras

    • 18:30:00

      Portuguesa

      3 x 1

      Náutico

  • 04/08/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Atlético/GO

      1 x 2

      Botafogo

    • 18:30:00

      Palmeiras

      0 x 1

      Internacional

    • 18:30:00

      Flamengo

      2 x 1

      Atlético/MG

    • 21:00:00

      Portuguesa

      2 x 0

      Figueirense

  • 05/08/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Coritiba

      0 x 2

      Fluminense

    • 16:00:00

      Grêmio

      3 x 1

      Bahia

    • 16:00:00

      São Paulo

      1 x 0

      Sport

    • 16:00:00

      Vasco

      0 x 0

      Corinthians

    • 18:30:00

      Cruzeiro

      1 x 2

      Ponte Preta

    • 18:30:00

      Náutico

      3 x 0

      Santos

  • 08/08/2012

    • 19:30:00

      Internacional

      0 x 0

      Náutico

    • 19:30:00

      Sport

      0 x 2

      Vasco

    • 20:30:00

      Bahia

      0 x 0

      Portuguesa

    • 20:30:00

      Corinthians

      1 x 1

      Atlético/GO

    • 21:50:00

      Botafogo

      1 x 2

      Palmeiras

    • 21:50:00

      Santos

      4 x 2

      Cruzeiro

    • 21:50:00

      Figueirense

      0 x 2

      Flamengo

  • 09/08/2012

    • 21:00:00

      Ponte Preta

      0 x 0

      Grêmio

    • 21:00:00

      Atlético/MG

      1 x 0

      Coritiba

    • 21:00:00

      Fluminense

      2 x 1

      São Paulo

  • 11/08/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Santos

      2 x 2

      Atlético/GO

    • 18:30:00

      Sport

      0 x 1

      Figueirense

    • 18:30:00

      Bahia

      0 x 1

      Cruzeiro

    • 21:00:00

      Flamengo

      2 x 0

      Náutico

  • 12/08/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Coritiba

      1 x 2

      Corinthians

    • 16:00:00

      Atlético/MG

      1 x 0

      Vasco

    • 16:00:00

      Internacional

      2 x 1

      Ponte Preta

    • 16:00:00

      São Paulo

      1 x 2

      Grêmio

    • 18:30:00

      Fluminense

      1 x 0

      Palmeiras

    • 18:30:00

      Portuguesa

      1 x 1

      Botafogo

  • 15/08/2012

    • 19:30:00

      Grêmio

      1 x 2

      Portuguesa

    • 19:30:00

      Cruzeiro

      1 x 1

      Fluminense

    • 20:30:00

      Ponte Preta

      0 x 2

      Bahia

    • 20:30:00

      Atlético/GO

      1 x 1

      Atlético/MG

    • 21:50:00

      Náutico

      3 x 0

      São Paulo

    • 21:50:00

      Palmeiras

      1 x 0

      Flamengo

    • 21:50:00

      Botafogo

      2 x 0

      Sport

  • 16/08/2012

    • 21:00:00

      Vasco

      2 x 2

      Coritiba

    • 21:00:00

      Corinthians

      1 x 0

      Internacional

    • 21:00:00

      Figueirense

      1 x 3

      Santos

  • 18/08/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Fluminense

      1 x 0

      Sport

    • 18:30:00

      Náutico

      1 x 0

      Bahia

    • 21:00:00

      São Paulo

      3 x 0

      Ponte Preta

  • 19/08/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Santos

      3 x 2

      Corinthians

    • 16:00:00

      Grêmio

      4 x 0

      Figueirense

    • 16:00:00

      Atlético/MG

      3 x 2

      Botafogo

    • 16:00:00

      Coritiba

      4 x 0

      Cruzeiro

    • 18:30:00

      Atlético/GO

      2 x 1

      Palmeiras

    • 18:30:00

      Portuguesa

      1 x 1

      Internacional

    • 18:30:00

      Flamengo

      1 x 0

      Vasco

  • 25/08/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Corinthians

      1 x 2

      São Paulo

    • 16:00:00

      Figueirense

      3 x 1

      Coritiba

    • 18:30:00

      Vasco

      1 x 2

      Fluminense

    • 18:30:00

      Palmeiras

      1 x 2

      Santos

    • 21:00:00

      Ponte Preta

      2 x 1

      Portuguesa

  • 26/08/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Botafogo

      0 x 0

      Flamengo

    • 16:00:00

      Internacional

      0 x 1

      Grêmio

    • 18:30:00

      Bahia

      1 x 1

      Atlético/GO

    • 18:30:00

      Sport

      0 x 0

      Náutico

    • 18:30:00

      Cruzeiro

      2 x 2

      Atlético/MG

  • 29/08/2012

    • 19:30:00

      Santos

      1 x 3

      Bahia

    • 19:30:00

      Coritiba

      1 x 0

      Internacional

    • 20:30:00

      Atlético/MG

      2 x 2

      Ponte Preta

    • 20:30:00

      Portuguesa

      3 x 0

      Palmeiras

    • 20:30:00

      Náutico

      3 x 2

      Figueirense

    • 22:00:00

      Fluminense

      1 x 1

      Corinthians

    • 22:00:00

      Atlético/GO

      0 x 2

      Cruzeiro

    • 22:00:00

      Grêmio

      2 x 0

      Vasco

  • 30/08/2012

    • 21:00:00

      Flamengo

      1 x 1

      Sport

    • 21:00:00

      São Paulo

      4 x 0

      Botafogo

  • 01/09/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Figueirense

      2 x 2

      Fluminense

    • 18:30:00

      Palmeiras

      0 x 0

      Grêmio

    • 21:00:00

      Vasco

      2 x 0

      Portuguesa

  • 02/09/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Bahia

      1 x 0

      São Paulo

    • 16:00:00

      Sport

      2 x 1

      Santos

    • 16:00:00

      Internacional

      4 x 1

      Flamengo

    • 16:00:00

      Corinthians

      1 x 0

      Atlético/MG

    • 18:30:00

      Botafogo

      2 x 0

      Coritiba

    • 18:30:00

      Cruzeiro

      3 x 0

      Náutico

    • 18:30:00

      Ponte Preta

      3 x 1

      Atlético/GO

  • 05/09/2012

    • 19:30:00

      Bahia

      0 x 0

      Atlético/MG

    • 19:30:00

      Náutico

      1 x 1

      Vasco

    • 19:30:00

      Portuguesa

      3 x 0

      Coritiba

    • 19:30:00

      Flamengo

      0 x 1

      Ponte Preta

    • 20:30:00

      Grêmio

      2 x 1

      Atlético/GO

    • 22:00:00

      São Paulo

      1 x 1

      Internacional

    • 22:00:00

      Cruzeiro

      1 x 3

      Botafogo

    • 22:00:00

      Figueirense

      1 x 0

      Corinthians

  • 06/09/2012

    • 21:00:00

      Palmeiras

      3 x 1

      Sport

    • 21:00:00

      Fluminense

      3 x 1

      Santos

  • 08/09/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Ponte Preta

      2 x 2

      Figueirense

    • 18:30:00

      Coritiba

      3 x 0

      Flamengo

    • 21:00:00

      Corinthians

      3 x 1

      Grêmio

  • 09/09/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Internacional

      0 x 1

      Fluminense

    • 16:00:00

      Santos

      0 x 0

      São Paulo

    • 16:00:00

      Botafogo

      3 x 1

      Náutico

    • 18:30:00

      Vasco

      0 x 4

      Bahia

    • 18:30:00

      Atlético/MG

      3 x 0

      Palmeiras

    • 18:30:00

      Sport

      2 x 1

      Cruzeiro

    • 18:30:00

      Atlético/GO

      1 x 1

      Portuguesa

  • 12/09/2012

    • 19:30:00

      Figueirense

      2 x 0

      Cruzeiro

    • 19:30:00

      Portuguesa

      0 x 2

      Fluminense

    • 19:30:00

      Corinthians

      1 x 1

      Ponte Preta

    • 20:30:00

      Sport

      1 x 1

      Bahia

    • 20:30:00

      Atlético/GO

      1 x 2

      Coritiba

    • 22:00:00

      Atlético/MG

      1 x 0

      São Paulo

    • 22:00:00

      Santos

      2 x 0

      Flamengo

    • 22:00:00

      Vasco

      3 x 1

      Palmeiras

  • 13/09/2012

    • 21:00:00

      Botafogo

      1 x 1

      Internacional

    • 21:00:00

      Grêmio

      2 x 0

      Náutico

  • 15/09/2012

    • 18:30:00

      São Paulo

      3 x 1

      Portuguesa

    • 18:30:00

      Fluminense

      1 x 2

      Atlético/GO

  • 16/09/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Náutico

      1 x 0

      Atlético/MG

    • 16:00:00

      Palmeiras

      0 x 2

      Corinthians

    • 16:00:00

      Cruzeiro

      1 x 1

      Vasco

    • 16:00:00

      Coritiba

      1 x 2

      Santos

    • 16:00:00

      Bahia

      2 x 1

      Figueirense

    • 18:30:00

      Ponte Preta

      0 x 0

      Botafogo

    • 18:30:00

      Internacional

      2 x 2

      Sport

    • 18:30:00

      Flamengo

      1 x 1

      Grêmio

  • 22/09/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Fluminense

      2 x 1

      Náutico

    • 18:30:00

      Figueirense

      1 x 3

      Palmeiras

    • 21:00:00

      Santos

      1 x 3

      Portuguesa

  • 23/09/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Atlético/GO

      1 x 2

      Flamengo

    • 16:00:00

      Ponte Preta

      0 x 0

      Vasco

    • 16:00:00

      São Paulo

      1 x 0

      Cruzeiro

    • 16:00:00

      Botafogo

      2 x 2

      Corinthians

    • 18:30:00

      Internacional

      3 x 1

      Bahia

    • 18:30:00

      Atlético/MG

      0 x 0

      Grêmio

    • 18:30:00

      Sport

      1 x 0

      Coritiba

  • 29/09/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Náutico

      2 x 0

      Atlético/GO

    • 18:30:00

      Cruzeiro

      0 x 0

      Internacional

    • 18:30:00

      Vasco

      3 x 1

      Figueirense

    • 21:00:00

      Palmeiras

      3 x 0

      Ponte Preta

  • 30/09/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Flamengo

      0 x 1

      Fluminense

    • 16:00:00

      Corinthians

      3 x 0

      Sport

    • 16:00:00

      Coritiba

      1 x 1

      São Paulo

    • 16:00:00

      Bahia

      2 x 0

      Botafogo

    • 18:30:00

      Grêmio

      1 x 1

      Santos

  • 04/10/2012

    • 21:00:00

      Flamengo

      0 x 0

      Bahia

    • 21:00:00

      Portuguesa

      5 x 1

      Sport

    • 21:00:00

      Coritiba

      1 x 0

      Ponte Preta

  • 06/10/2012

    • 16:00:00

      São Paulo

      3 x 0

      Palmeiras

    • 16:20:00

      Atlético/GO

      0 x 1

      Vasco

    • 16:20:00

      Náutico

      2 x 1

      Corinthians

    • 16:20:00

      Santos

      1 x 1

      Internacional

    • 18:30:00

      Fluminense

      1 x 0

      Botafogo

    • 18:30:00

      Grêmio

      2 x 1

      Cruzeiro

    • 18:30:00

      Atlético/MG

      6 x 0

      Figueirense

  • 10/10/2012

    • 19:30:00

      Bahia

      0 x 2

      Fluminense

    • 19:30:00

      Figueirense

      3 x 1

      Atlético/GO

    • 19:30:00

      Ponte Preta

      2 x 1

      Náutico

    • 19:30:00

      Cruzeiro

      2 x 0

      Portuguesa

    • 19:30:00

      Botafogo

      0 x 2

      Santos

    • 22:00:00

      Internacional

      3 x 0

      Atlético/MG

    • 22:00:00

      Corinthians

      3 x 2

      Flamengo

    • 22:00:00

      Vasco

      0 x 2

      São Paulo

  • 11/10/2012

    • 21:00:00

      Palmeiras

      0 x 1

      Coritiba

    • 21:00:00

      Sport

      1 x 3

      Grêmio

  • 13/10/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Flamengo

      1 x 1

      Cruzeiro

    • 18:30:00

      Atlético/GO

      3 x 1

      Internacional

    • 21:00:00

      Portuguesa

      1 x 1

      Corinthians

  • 14/10/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Náutico

      1 x 0

      Palmeiras

    • 16:00:00

      Coritiba

      2 x 1

      Bahia

    • 16:00:00

      Atlético/MG

      2 x 1

      Sport

    • 16:00:00

      São Paulo

      2 x 0

      Figueirense

    • 16:00:00

      Santos

      2 x 0

      Vasco

    • 18:30:00

      Fluminense

      2 x 1

      Ponte Preta

    • 18:30:00

      Grêmio

      1 x 1

      Botafogo

  • 17/10/2012

    • 19:30:00

      Bahia

      0 x 1

      Palmeiras

    • 19:30:00

      Coritiba

      2 x 1

      Náutico

    • 19:30:00

      Internacional

      2 x 3

      Figueirense

    • 19:30:00

      Fluminense

      2 x 2

      Grêmio

    • 22:00:00

      Santos

      2 x 2

      Atlético/MG

    • 22:00:00

      Cruzeiro

      2 x 0

      Corinthians

    • 22:00:00

      Portuguesa

      0 x 0

      Flamengo

  • 18/10/2012

    • 21:00:00

      Sport

      3 x 1

      Ponte Preta

    • 21:00:00

      São Paulo

      2 x 0

      Atlético/GO

    • 21:00:00

      Botafogo

      3 x 2

      Vasco

  • 20/10/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Palmeiras

      2 x 0

      Cruzeiro

    • 18:30:00

      Corinthians

      1 x 1

      Bahia

    • 18:30:00

      Grêmio

      0 x 0

      Coritiba

  • 21/10/2012

    • 15:00:00

      Náutico

      0 x 0

      Portuguesa

    • 16:00:00

      Atlético/MG

      3 x 2

      Fluminense

    • 16:00:00

      Flamengo

      1 x 0

      São Paulo

    • 18:30:00

      Ponte Preta

      1 x 0

      Santos

    • 18:30:00

      Atlético/GO

      0 x 1

      Sport

  • 24/10/2012

    • 20:30:00

      Vasco

      1 x 2

      Internacional

    • 22:00:00

      Figueirense

      0 x 2

      Botafogo

  • 25/10/2012

    • 20:00:00

      Santos

      0 x 0

      Náutico

    • 20:00:00

      Fluminense

      2 x 1

      Coritiba

    • 21:00:00

      Ponte Preta

      1 x 0

      Cruzeiro

  • 27/10/2012

    • 15:20:00

      Corinthians

      1 x 0

      Vasco

    • 15:20:00

      Internacional

      2 x 1

      Palmeiras

    • 17:30:00

      Bahia

      1 x 1

      Grêmio

    • 17:30:00

      Sport

      2 x 4

      São Paulo

    • 17:30:00

      Figueirense

      0 x 0

      Portuguesa

    • 17:30:00

      Botafogo

      4 x 0

      Atlético/GO

  • 31/10/2012

    • 20:50:00

      Atlético/MG

      1 x 1

      Flamengo

  • 03/11/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Grêmio

      1 x 0

      Ponte Preta

    • 20:00:00

      Flamengo

      1 x 0

      Figueirense

    • 21:00:00

      Cruzeiro

      0 x 4

      Santos

  • 04/11/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Vasco

      0 x 3

      Sport

    • 18:00:00

      Atlético/GO

      0 x 2

      Corinthians

    • 18:00:00

      São Paulo

      1 x 1

      Fluminense

    • 18:00:00

      Palmeiras

      2 x 2

      Botafogo

    • 18:30:00

      Náutico

      3 x 0

      Internacional

    • 18:30:00

      Portuguesa

      0 x 1

      Bahia

    • 18:30:00

      Coritiba

      1 x 0

      Atlético/MG

  • 10/11/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Botafogo

      3 x 0

      Portuguesa

    • 18:30:00

      Atlético/GO

      2 x 1

      Santos

    • 20:00:00

      Corinthians

      5 x 1

      Coritiba

  • 11/11/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Vasco

      1 x 1

      Atlético/MG

    • 16:00:00

      Palmeiras

      2 x 3

      Fluminense

    • 16:00:00

      Grêmio

      2 x 1

      São Paulo

    • 18:30:00

      Náutico

      0 x 1

      Flamengo

    • 18:30:00

      Figueirense

      1 x 1

      Sport

    • 18:30:00

      Ponte Preta

      1 x 0

      Internacional

    • 18:30:00

      Cruzeiro

      3 x 1

      Bahia

  • 17/11/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Santos

      2 x 0

      Figueirense

    • 18:30:00

      Coritiba

      1 x 2

      Vasco

  • 18/11/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Bahia

      1 x 0

      Ponte Preta

    • 16:00:00

      Atlético/MG

      2 x 2

      Atlético/GO

    • 16:00:00

      São Paulo

      2 x 1

      Náutico

    • 16:00:00

      Fluminense

      0 x 2

      Cruzeiro

    • 16:00:00

      Flamengo

      1 x 1

      Palmeiras

    • 18:30:00

      Internacional

      0 x 2

      Corinthians

    • 18:30:00

      Portuguesa

      2 x 2

      Grêmio

    • 18:30:00

      Sport

      2 x 0

      Botafogo

  • 24/11/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Corinthians

      1 x 1

      Santos

    • 18:30:00

      Vasco

      1 x 1

      Flamengo

  • 25/11/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Bahia

      1 x 1

      Náutico

    • 16:00:00

      Sport

      1 x 1

      Fluminense

    • 16:00:00

      Figueirense

      2 x 4

      Grêmio

    • 16:00:00

      Ponte Preta

      0 x 0

      São Paulo

    • 16:00:00

      Cruzeiro

      2 x 1

      Coritiba

    • 16:00:00

      Internacional

      0 x 2

      Portuguesa

    • 16:00:00

      Palmeiras

      1 x 2

      Atlético/GO

    • 16:00:00

      Botafogo

      2 x 3

      Atlético/MG

  • 01/12/2012

    • 18:30:00

      Santos

      3 x 1

      Palmeiras

    • 19:30:00

      Flamengo

      2 x 2

      Botafogo

  • 02/12/2012

    • 16:00:00

      Náutico

      1 x 0

      Sport

    • 16:00:00

      Coritiba

      3 x 0

      Figueirense

    • 16:00:00

      Portuguesa

      0 x 0

      Ponte Preta

    • 16:00:00

      Atlético/MG

      3 x 2

      Cruzeiro

    • 16:00:00

      Grêmio

      0 x 0

      Internacional

    • 16:00:00

      São Paulo

      3 x 1

      Corinthians

    • 16:00:00

      Fluminense

      1 x 2

      Vasco

    • 16:00:00

      Atlético/GO

      0 x 1

      Bahia